Jada Fire Official Fan Club Enter Jada's World Exit Jada's World

Welcome to Legendary Jada Fire Movie Clips Fan Club
Squirt Woman
Black Beauty

Recent JadaBorn: 9/1/1976
Aliases: Jada, Jada Fin, Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade, Jade Fire, Ms jada
Date of Birth: September 1st, 1976
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Current Resident in California
Birth Name: Jareena "Jade" Johnson
Assumed Aliases: Jada Fine | Jada Fires | SquirtWoman
Height: 5' 5" Weight: 114 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 36
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Black Breast: 36DD

The first thing you notice about This Lovely Lady is her extremely amazing body. An all-natural thing of beauty, it's home to a scintillating selection of curves that are guaranteed to get a rise out of any audience. Jada Fire's also got a gorgeous face and a sparkling smile that can light up a house. Her numerous tattoos point to her wild side, but you can only truly appreciate her out-there adventurousness by catching her in amorous action.

Jada Fire was born and raised in Los Angeles Area. She got into hardcore at the age of 21 in 1998 as a way to pay her way through school. Jada Fire's studying to become a make-up artist, but fans of black hardcore are hoping she's still got a few years left in school. That's because Jada Fire has shown herself time and again to be one of the most energetic, joyful performers on the scene.

Among her best scenes is the awesome opener from Byron Long for a frantic fling that leaves them both in a sweaty, satiated state. A wonderful oral practitioner, JadaFire shows off her skills for Mr. Marcus in "Fade to Black 1." The scene builds in intensity and energy until Xtacee in a searing pool-based plunge. Jada Fire's best lesbian outing just might be her torrid tryst in the back of a limo with luscious "Mr. Marcus' Neighborhood 6."

A spunky go-getter of a porno starlet, Jada Fire brings real passion and enthusiasm to each and every scene. While Jada Fire's not the most prolific of sex kittens, each one of her features seems all the more special due to their relative scarcity. Anyone into all-natural black hard bodies would do well to check out this shapely sweetie.

In 2005, AVN nominated Fire (along with co-stars Katja Kassin, Rio Mariah, and Marc Davis) for the AVN Award for "Best Group Sex Scene - Video". The following year she was nominated in the category of "Female Performer of the Year". Fire didn't win either year.

In 2007, Fire shared the AVN Award for "Best Anal Sex Scene - Film" for her performance in "Manhunters". She also won the 2007 Porn World Award for "Ass of the Year".

In 2008, Fire's film series "Jada Fire Is Squirtwoman" was awarded the AVN Award for "Best Squirting Series".

She received 2009 AVN Award nominations for Best Double Penetration Sex Scene ("Lex Steele XXX 10") and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene ("Squirt Gangbang 3").

Jada Fire movie clips club has Jada Fire biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Jada Fire filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Jada Fire Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Holly Sweet

Laura Orsolya ... Porn Stars Center ... Olinka Hardiman ... Kristara Barrington ... Harley Raine

Lovette ... Sofia Ferrari ... Kelly Jaye ... Kay Parker ... DeeDee Reeves


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )